718-981-9222 DivineWoods@aol.com
Dining Table
-
Save $1,190.00
Bevelle Rectangular Dining Table in Silver 1958-96
HomeleganceOriginal price $2,039.00Current price $849.00| /Bevelle Collection by Homelegance Furniture Silver finish Rectangular top Acrylic inset framing Includes 1 18" leaf 42.75W x 78D x 30H (closed) 4...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,039.00Current price $849.00| /Save $1,190.00 -
Save $980.00
Begonia Dining Table in Gray 1718GY-90
HomeleganceOriginal price $1,679.00Current price $699.00| /Begonia Collection by Homelegance Gray finish Made of Birch veneer and wood Separate extension leaf Table extends by pulling both ends and droppin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,679.00Current price $699.00| /Save $980.00 -
Save $820.00
Baresford Dining Table in Gray 5674-72
HomeleganceOriginal price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /Baresford Collection by Homelegance Gray wood finish Made of Ash veneers and wood 6 Dovetail drawers with ball bearing glides Polish nickel tone k...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /Save $820.00 -
Save $820.00
Amsonia Counter Height Dining Table in Gray 5602-36
HomeleganceOriginal price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /Amsonia Collection by Homelegance Distressed Gray finish Made of solid rubberwood Assembly required
Original price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /Save $820.00 -
Save $1,770.00
Zumala Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $3,029.00Current price $1,259.00| /Style your dining room with an old world, vintage flair. The table combines white artificial marble top and weathered oak finish to create a subtl...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,029.00Current price $1,259.00| /Save $1,770.00 -
Save $870.00
Yotam Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,489.00Current price $619.00| /Simple yet elegant, the Yotam dining collection is one to be desired. Ideal for a smaller dining room or as a breakfast table. Its round tabletop ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,489.00Current price $619.00| /Save $870.00 -
Save $1,170.00
Yelena Marble & Weathered Espresso Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,999.00Current price $829.00| /ACME Yelena Counter Height Table, Marble & Weathered Espresso, 36"W x 60"L x 36"H, 174lbs. Features: - Rectangular Leg Table - Fixed Top (NO Ex...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,999.00Current price $829.00| /Save $1,170.00 -
Save $1,840.00
Yabeina Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $3,149.00Current price $1,309.00| /Gracefully crafted from wood in a muted, earthy gray oak finish, the dining table features a sturdy trestle base inspired by classical architectur...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,149.00Current price $1,309.00| /Save $1,840.00 -
Sale
Waylon Gray Oak Dining Table
ACME Eastfrom $489.00| /ACME Waylon Dining Table, Gray Oak (1Set/2Ctn), 42"W x 60" ~ 96"L (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 197lbs. Keep everyone comfortable with the contemporar...
View full detailsfrom $489.00| /Sale -
Save $630.00
Wallace Weathered Gray Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /ACME Wallace Dining Table, Weathered Gray, 35"W x 59"L, 73lbs. Features: - Rectangular Leg Table - Fixed Wooden Top - Wooden Plain Apron - Wooden T...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /Save $630.00 -
Save $870.00
Wallace II Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,489.00Current price $619.00| /Enhance your dining space with the sophisticated Wallace dining set. This simple table features a weathered finish with the understated styling of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,489.00Current price $619.00| /Save $870.00 -
Save $4,710.00
Versailles Cherry Oak Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /ACME Versailles Dining Table, Cherry Oak (1Set/2Ctn), 46"W x 84" ~ 120"L, (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 292lbs. Irresistibly inviting, the Versailles ...
View full detailsOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /Save $4,710.00 -
Save $2,660.00
Versailles Cherry Oak Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /ACME Versailles Counter Height Table, Cherry Oak, 55"W x 55"L x 37"H, 168lbs. Irresistibly inviting, the Versailles collection displays the unrival...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /Save $2,660.00 -
Save $4,710.00
Versailles Bone White Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /ACME Versailles Dining Table, Bone White (1Set/2Ctn), 46"W x 84" ~ 120"L, (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 292lbs. Irresistibly inviting, the Versailles ...
View full detailsOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /Save $4,710.00 -
Save $2,660.00
Versailles Bone White Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /ACME Versailles Counter Height Table, Bone White, 55"W x 55"L x 37"H, 168lbs. Irresistibly inviting, the Versailles collection displays the unrival...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /Save $2,660.00 -
Save $4,710.00
Versailles Antique Platinum Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /ACME Versailles Dining Table (120"L), Antique Platinum (1Set/2Ctn), 46"W x 84" ~ 120"L, (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 292lbs. Irresistibly inviting, t...
View full detailsOriginal price $8,069.00Current price $3,359.00| /Save $4,710.00 -
Save $2,660.00
Versailles Antique Platinum Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /ACME Versailles Counter Height Table, Antique Platinum, 55"W x 55"L x 37"H, 168lbs. Features: - Square Leg Table - Wooden Table Top (NO Leaves) - O...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,559.00Current price $1,899.00| /Save $2,660.00 -
Save $7,260.00
Vatican Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $12,439.00Current price $5,179.00| /The Vatican Dining Room Collection brings dreamy romantic accents in classic design into your traditional dining room. Intricate trim features vig...
View full detailsOriginal price $12,439.00Current price $5,179.00| /Save $7,260.00 -
Save $1,570.00
Varian Mirrored & Antique Platinum Dining Table (90"L)
ACME EastOriginal price $2,689.00Current price $1,119.00| /ACME Varian Dining Table (90"L), Mirrored & Antique Platinum, 40"W x 72"~90"L (Includes 1 x 18" Leaf), ()lbs. Let the Varian dining collection ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,689.00Current price $1,119.00| /Save $1,570.00 -
Save $1,670.00
Varian Mirrored & Antique Platinum Dining Table (72"L)
ACME EastOriginal price $2,859.00Current price $1,189.00| /ACME Varian Dining Table (72"L), Mirrored & Antique Platinum, 40"W x 72"L, ()lbs. Let the Varian dining collection reflect your brilliant style...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,859.00Current price $1,189.00| /Save $1,670.00 -
Save $8,100.00
Vanaheim Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $13,879.00Current price $5,779.00| /Sophisticated luxury radiates beautifully in the Vanaheim Dining Room Collection. Fabulous floral design with gorgeous details in each piece makes...
View full detailsOriginal price $13,879.00Current price $5,779.00| /Save $8,100.00 -
Save $8,990.00
Valkyrie Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $15,409.00Current price $6,419.00| /See the extravagant style and classical design all over the Valkyrie Dining Room Collection. Bold, intricate scrollwork accent is highlighted thro...
View full detailsOriginal price $15,409.00Current price $6,419.00| /Save $8,990.00 -
Save $690.00
Tartys Cream Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /ACME Tartys Counter Height Table, Cream, 40"Dia x 36"H (w/2 Drop Leaves), 57lbs. The Tartys collection creates functional and versatility perfect f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /Save $690.00 -
Save $690.00
Tartys Cherry Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /ACME Tartys Counter Height Table, Cherry, 40"Dia x 36"H (w/2 Drop Leaves), 57lbs. The Tartys collection creates functional and versatility perfect ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /Save $690.00 -
Save $2,930.00
Satinka Dining Room Table
ACME EastOriginal price $5,019.00Current price $2,089.00| /Contemporary flair graces classic silhouettes to create a timeless design that will blend with any home style. The stainless steel pedestals base f...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,019.00Current price $2,089.00| /Save $2,930.00 -
Sale
Picardy Cherry Oak Dining Table
ACME Eastfrom $2,829.00| /ACME Picardy Dining Table, Cherry Oak, 49"W x 84" ~ 120"L, (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 270lbs. Acme-s exclusive Picardy collection now includes this...
View full detailsfrom $2,829.00| /Sale -
Save $2,580.00
Picardy Cherry Oak Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $4,419.00Current price $1,839.00| /ACME Picardy Counter Height Table, Cherry Oak, 48"Dia x 37"H, 135lbs. Part of Acme-s exclusive Picardy collection, this impressive counter height d...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,419.00Current price $1,839.00| /Save $2,580.00 -
Sale
Picardy Antique Pearl & Cherry Oak Dining Table
ACME Eastfrom $2,829.00| /ACME Picardy Dining Table w/Double Pedestal, Antique Pearl & Cherry Oak (1Set/3Ctn), 49"W x 84" ~ 120"L (Includes 2 x 18" Leaves), 270lbs. Insp...
View full detailsfrom $2,829.00| /Sale -
Save $2,580.00
Picardy Antique Pearl & Cherry Oak Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $4,419.00Current price $1,839.00| /ACME Picardy Counter Height Table, Antique Pearl & Cherry Oak, 48"Dia x 37"H, 135lbs. Part of Acme-s exclusive Picardy collection, this impress...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,419.00Current price $1,839.00| /Save $2,580.00 -
Save $1,120.00
Pervis White & Clear Glass Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,919.00Current price $799.00| /ACME Pervis Dining Table, White & Clear Glass (1Set/2Ctn), 36"W x 60"L, 10mm Clear Glass 71106GL, 126lbs. Features: - Rectangular Pedestal Tabl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,919.00Current price $799.00| /Save $1,120.00 -
Save $1,120.00
Pervis Black & Clear Glass Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,919.00Current price $799.00| /ACME Pervis Dining Table, Black & Clear Glass (1Set/2Ctn), 36"W x 60"L, 10mm Clear Glass 71111GL, 126lbs. Features: - Rectangular Pedestal Tabl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,919.00Current price $799.00| /Save $1,120.00 -
Save $1,490.00
Pascaline Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $2,549.00Current price $1,059.00| /Leaf tables offer a lot of flexibility to homes, the Pascaline dining table offers two 12" leaves that will help accommodate extra dinner guests. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,549.00Current price $1,059.00| /Save $1,490.00 -
Save $620.00
Pagan Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $1,059.00Current price $439.00| /Simple and modern, the Pagan white high gloss dining table is a stunning centerpiece for your dining area. Designed to seat 6 comfortably, the whit...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,059.00Current price $439.00| /Save $620.00 -
Sale
Noralie Mirrored & Faux Diamonds Dining Table
ACME Eastfrom $1,519.00| /ACME Noralie Dining Table, Mirrored & Faux Diamonds, 52"Dia, 12mm Clear Tempered Glass, 165lbs. The Noralie dining set is the perfect centerpie...
View full detailsfrom $1,519.00| /Sale -
Save $1,810.00
Nolan White Marble & Salvage Dark Oak Dining Table
ACME EastOriginal price $3,099.00Current price $1,289.00| /ACME Nolan Dining Table w/Pedestal, White Marble & Salvage Dark Oak (1Set/2Ctn), 54"Dia, 185lbs. The Nolan marble dining collection offers an e...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,099.00Current price $1,289.00| /Save $1,810.00 -
Save $1,490.00
Nolan Counter Height Table
ACME EastOriginal price $2,549.00Current price $1,059.00| /The Nolan marble dining collection offers an elegant design to turn your dining area into the most eye catching spot of your house. Each piece is ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,549.00Current price $1,059.00| /Save $1,490.00