718-981-9222 DivineWoods@aol.com
Ashley Furniture
-
Save $1,280.00
Shoralli Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,189.00Current price $909.00| /Modern glam meets bold sophistication in this dresser with mirror. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurio...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,189.00Current price $909.00| /Save $1,280.00 -
Save $890.00
Shoralli Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /Modern glam meets bold sophistication in this dresser. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious look and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /Save $890.00 -
Save $1,040.00
Savonport Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,779.00Current price $739.00| /3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Casua...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,779.00Current price $739.00| /Save $1,040.00 -
Save $900.00
Savonport Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,539.00Current price $639.00| /3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,539.00Current price $639.00| /Save $900.00 -
Save $2,150.00
Rowlenstown Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,679.00Current price $1,529.00| /3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted dresser with mirror combines classic elements with a clean modern ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,679.00Current price $1,529.00| /Save $2,150.00 -
Save $1,730.00
Rowlenstown Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,959.00Current price $1,229.00| /3D AvailableTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted dresser combines classic elements with a clean modern approach. Sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,959.00Current price $1,229.00| /Save $1,730.00 -
Save $1,040.00
Oliandon Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,779.00Current price $739.00| /3D AvailableThis dresser with mirror delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,779.00Current price $739.00| /Save $1,040.00 -
Save $900.00
Oliandon Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,539.00Current price $639.00| /3D AvailableThis dresser delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,539.00Current price $639.00| /Save $900.00 -
Save $690.00
Maeling Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /3D AvailableFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this dresser with mirror reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /Save $690.00 -
Save $560.00
Maeling Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $959.00Current price $399.00| /3D AvailableFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this dresser reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signatu...
View full detailsOriginal price $959.00Current price $399.00| /Save $560.00 -
Save $1,730.00
Dacylyn Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,959.00Current price $1,229.00| /Specifications Dimensions 0.0''W x 0.0''D x 0.0''H Weight 233.51lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Casual. Specifications Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,959.00Current price $1,229.00| /Save $1,730.00 -
Save $1,450.00
Dacylyn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,479.00Current price $1,029.00| /Specifications Dimensions 66''W x 18''D x 36''H Weight 194.59lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Casual UPC 24052975277. Specific...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,479.00Current price $1,029.00| /Save $1,450.00 -
Save $2,190.00
Ridgester Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,749.00Current price $1,559.00| /Rustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and completed with a natural finish, this dresser with mirror ce...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,749.00Current price $1,559.00| /Save $2,190.00 -
Save $1,840.00
Ridgester Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,149.00Current price $1,309.00| /Rustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and completed with a natural finish, this dresser celebrates the...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,149.00Current price $1,309.00| /Save $1,840.00 -
Save $2,230.00
Marxmore Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,819.00Current price $1,589.00| /Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser and mirror. A versatile brown finish brings warmth t...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,819.00Current price $1,589.00| /Save $2,230.00 -
Save $1,920.00
Marxmore Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,289.00Current price $1,369.00| /Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to your sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,289.00Current price $1,369.00| /Save $1,920.00 -
Save $1,010.00
Gramburg Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,729.00Current price $719.00| /Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated dresser with mirror. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curv...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,729.00Current price $719.00| /Save $1,010.00 -
Save $840.00
Gramburg Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,439.00Current price $599.00| /Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated dresser. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved details, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,439.00Current price $599.00| /Save $840.00 -
Save $820.00
Cambeck Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser and mirror set makes itself at home. The w...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,399.00Current price $579.00| /Save $820.00 -
Save $680.00
Cambeck Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,159.00Current price $479.00| /3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this dresser makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,159.00Current price $479.00| /Save $680.00 -
Save $630.00
Calverson Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /3D Available
At the intersection of industrial cool and chic sophistication, you’ll find this dresser. With a rich brown finish over replicated walnut wood grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /Save $630.00 -
Save $2,150.00
Karallin Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,679.00Current price $1,529.00| /Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this dresser and mirror. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty o...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,679.00Current price $1,529.00| /Save $2,150.00 -
Save $1,800.00
Karallin Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $3,079.00Current price $1,279.00| /Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this dresser. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of the wood ...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,079.00Current price $1,279.00| /Save $1,800.00 -
Save $890.00
Brozmont Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /Casual rustic design meets modern elegance in this dresser with mirror. It’s intentionally crafted with a substantial silhouette, resulting in a lu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /Save $890.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Divine Wood Furniture & Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.