718-981-9222 DivineWoods@aol.com
Ashley Furniture
-
Save $1,000.00
Kozlani Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,709.00Current price $709.00| /Fit for a princess. This chest of drawers’ crisp matte white finish pairs with charming elements like bun feet, crystal knobs and ornate beading—th...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,709.00Current price $709.00| /Save $1,000.00 -
Save $190.00
Kozlani Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $319.00Current price $129.00| /Fit for a princess. This bedroom mirror’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming ornate beading details—the perfect crowning touches for your...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.00Current price $129.00| /Save $190.00 -
Save $1,010.00
Korestone Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,729.00Current price $719.00| /3D AvailableThis richly finished lift-top coffee table makes life easy—in a casual, contemporary kinda way. The table's spacious lower shelf is ideal for displ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,729.00Current price $719.00| /Save $1,010.00 -
Sale
Korestone End Table
Ashley Furniturefrom $219.00| /3D Available
This end table exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor looks that much sle...
View full detailsfrom $219.00| /Sale -
Sale
Korestone Coffee Table
Ashley Furniturefrom $289.00| /3D AvailableThis coffee table exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor looks that much ...
View full detailsfrom $289.00| /Sale -
Save $210.00
Korajane End Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $359.00Current price $149.00| /3D Available
This end table blends a traditional feel with contemporary design cues. Antiqued gold texturing on the frame has the look of timeworn, hand-forged ...
View full detailsOriginal price $359.00Current price $149.00| /Save $210.00 -
Save $380.00
Korajane Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $649.00Current price $269.00| /3D Available
This coffee table blends a traditional feel with contemporary design cues. Antiqued gold texturing on the frame has the look of timeworn, hand-forg...
View full detailsOriginal price $649.00Current price $269.00| /Save $380.00 -
Save $330.00
Kinlanni Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $559.00Current price $229.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this nightstand echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, its...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.00Current price $229.00| /Save $330.00 -
Save $690.00
Kinlanni Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, its ca...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /Save $690.00 -
Save $800.00
Kinlanni Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,369.00Current price $569.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser with mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak g...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,369.00Current price $569.00| /Save $800.00 -
Save $480.00
Kinlanni Bedroom Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $819.00Current price $339.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this storage bench echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $819.00Current price $339.00| /Save $480.00 -
Save $690.00
Kinlanni Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this chest of drawers echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,179.00Current price $489.00| /Save $690.00 -
Save $130.00
Kinlanni Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $219.00Current price $89.00| /The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain,...
View full detailsOriginal price $219.00Current price $89.00| /Save $130.00 -
Save $330.00
Kimpton Isle Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $559.00Current price $229.00| /
This outdoor end table is just what you need to get your outdoor party started. Though it looks remarkably like wood, its durable frame is perfectl...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.00Current price $229.00| /Save $330.00 -
Save $630.00
Kimpton Isle Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /
This outdoor coffee table is just what you need to get your outdoor party started. Though it looks remarkably like wood, its durable frame is perfe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,079.00Current price $449.00| /Save $630.00 -
Sale
Kimora Outdoor Sectional
Ashley Furniturefrom $4,289.00| /Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor sectional captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the elements, ...
View full detailsfrom $4,289.00| /Sale -
Save $160.00
Kimonte Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $269.00Current price $109.00| /3D Available
Our fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning makes...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.00Current price $109.00| /Save $160.00 -
Save $1,540.00
Kerrings Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,639.00Current price $1,099.00| /3D Available
If you’re looking for a cool, clean-lined accent piece loaded with character, then you’ll surely want to carve out some space for this accent cabin...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,639.00Current price $1,099.00| /Save $1,540.00 -
Save $410.00
Kendanport Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $699.00Current price $289.00| /Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This nightstand’s sophisticated two-tone treatment marries a wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $699.00Current price $289.00| /Save $410.00 -
Save $930.00
Kendanport Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,589.00Current price $659.00| /Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. A sophisticated two-tone treatment on this dresser with mirror ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,589.00Current price $659.00| /Save $930.00 -
Save $800.00
Kendanport Dresser
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,369.00Current price $569.00| /Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This dresser's sophisticated two-tone treatment marries a warm ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,369.00Current price $569.00| /Save $800.00 -
Save $130.00
Kendanport Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $219.00Current price $89.00| /Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. With a sophisticated warm brown finish over replicated walnut g...
View full detailsOriginal price $219.00Current price $89.00| /Save $130.00 -
Save $730.00
Kendanport Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,249.00Current price $519.00| /Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This chest of drawers' sophisticated two-tone treatment marries...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.00Current price $519.00| /Save $730.00 -
Save $890.00
Kenbell Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /3D Available
This fashion-forward accent chair keeps comfort and contemporary style at top of mind. Its eye-catching black and white geometric pattern makes a b...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,519.00Current price $629.00| /Save $890.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Divine Wood Furniture & Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.